PropFirmRefer
/
Sign inSign up
FirmsChallengesOffersHidden rulesCompareSpreadsPayoutsCountriesNews
Partner
Advertise on PropFirmRefer

Top futures firms

See all
Tradeify$9976
MyFundedFutures—73
Lucid Trading$7971
Earn2Trade—70

This order is the Refer Score. It cannot be bought. Paid slots are labelled Featured. How the order is decided.

How the Refer Score works

  • Rule transparency20%
  • Payout terms and reliability18%
  • Trader reputation16%
  • Challenge value12%
  • Drawdown terms10%
  • Trading flexibility8%
  • Operating history6%
  • Country access4%
  • Platform choice3%
  • Account scale3%

Currently active: Rule transparency, payout terms and reliability, trader reputation, challenge value, drawdown terms, trading flexibility, operating history, country access, platform choice and account scale. Effective weight today: 20% / 18% / 16% / 12% / 10% / 8% / 6% / 4% / 3% / 3%.

Rule Check never changes the score. The full method.

PropFirmRefer

Know the hidden rules before you pay for the challenge. Prop firm data, checked and dated.

Explore

  • Firms
  • Challenges
  • Compare
  • Offers
  • Copy trading

Research

  • Hidden rules
  • Guides
  • Countries
  • What changed
  • Safety checks
  • Spreads

Tools

  • Pip calculator
  • Compounding
  • News calendar
  • News

Company

  • How we rank
  • About
  • Report a firm
  • Contact
PropFirmReferResearch platform for traders

PropFirmRefer earns a commission when you buy a challenge through our links, at no extra cost to you, and sells featured placement, which is labelled Featured wherever it appears. Neither changes a firm's Refer Score. How we rank. We are not a regulator, a broker or a financial adviser, and nothing here is investment advice. Trading carries risk of loss: read the risk disclaimer.

© 2026 PropFirmRefer · Terms · Privacy · Risk disclaimer

Home›Prop firms›Prop firms with daily payouts

Prop firms with daily payouts

A daily payout cycle changes how a funded account feels to trade. You are not carrying two weeks of profit waiting on a window. Each firm below states a daily payout rule on its own site, and we link the page it came from.

Rule checkTell us how you trade. We check which firms fit your strategy against their own published rules.

Would this firm’s rules break the way you trade?

Tap how you trade. Every firm is checked against its own rules.

I trade
I also
Style
Trading days a month
I also
 

Showing 10. A dash is data we have not verified, never a guess.

1
Blue Guardian
Forex & CFDForexFuturesFuturesUAE4.2★(219)(219)

Cheapest forex entry we track, $20

PlatformsMT5Match TraderTradeLockerTradovateNinjaTraderTradingViewMT5, Match Trader, TradeLocker, Tradovate, NinjaTrader, TradingView
Rule CheckNot checked for you yetSet how you trade
Refer Score77
Payoutson demand
From$20
Split100%
Blocked in58 countries
Max acct$400K
PlatformsMT5Match TraderTradeLockerTradovateNinjaTraderTradingViewMT5, Match Trader, TradeLocker, Tradovate, NinjaTrader, TradingView
FXIndicesMetalsCrypto
2 can close the account
No live codeView details
2
Tradeify
FuturesFuturesUnited States2 yrs4.5★(4,370)(4.4k)

Entry from $99 · 90% split

PlatformsTradovateNinjaTraderRithmicTradingViewTradovate, NinjaTrader, Rithmic, TradingView
Rule CheckNot checked for you yetSet how you trade
Refer Score76
Payoutsdaily
From$99
Split90%
Blocked in56 countries
Max acct$750K
PlatformsTradovateNinjaTraderRithmicTradingViewTradovate, NinjaTrader, Rithmic, TradingView
FXIndicesMetalsEnergy
3 can close the account
No live codeView details
3
MyFundedFutures
FuturesFuturesUnited States3 yrs4.9★(21,544)(22k)

Best-rated futures firm we track

PlatformsTradovateNinjaTraderTradingViewTradovate, NinjaTrader, TradingView
Rule CheckNot checked for you yetSet how you trade
Refer Score73
Payoutsdaily
From—
Split90%
Blocked in81 countries
Max acct$1.5M
PlatformsTradovateNinjaTraderTradingViewTradovate, NinjaTrader, TradingView
FXIndicesMetalsCrypto
4 can close the account
No live codeView details
4
Lucid Trading
FuturesFuturesUnited States1 yr4.4★(5,822)(5.8k)

Cheapest futures entry we track, $79

PlatformsTradovateNinjaTraderRithmicTradingViewTradovate, NinjaTrader, Rithmic, TradingView
Rule CheckNot checked for you yetSet how you trade
Refer Score71
Payoutson demand
From$79
Split90%
Blocked in75 countries
Max acct$1.5M
PlatformsTradovateNinjaTraderRithmicTradingViewTradovate, NinjaTrader, Rithmic, TradingView
FXIndicesMetalsEnergy
5 can close the account
No live codeView details
5
Topstep
FuturesFuturesUnited States14 yrs3.6★(14,739)(15k)
PlatformsTradingViewTradingView
Rule CheckNot checked for you yetSet how you trade
Refer Score69
Payoutsdaily
From—
Split90%
Blocked in31 countries
Max acct$750K
PlatformsTradingViewTradingView
FXIndicesMetalsCrypto
2 can close the account
No live codeView details
6
Take Profit Trader
FuturesFuturesUnited States5 yrs4.4★(10,517)(11k)
PlatformsTradovateNinjaTraderRithmicTradingViewTradovate, NinjaTrader, Rithmic, TradingView
Rule CheckNot checked for you yetSet how you trade
Refer Score66
Payoutsdaily
From—
Split80%
Blocked in117 countries
Max acct$750K
PlatformsTradovateNinjaTraderRithmicTradingViewTradovate, NinjaTrader, Rithmic, TradingView
FXIndicesMetalsCrypto
3 can close the account
No live codeView details
7
EZE Funded
Forex & CFDForexUAEUnder 1 yr

Entry from $30 · 80% split

PlatformsMT5MT5
Rule CheckNot checked for you yetSet how you trade
Refer Score53
Payoutsdaily
From$30
Split80%
Blocked in13 countries
Max acct$100K
PlatformsMT5MT5
FXIndicesMetalsCrypto
8 can close the account
No live codeView details
8
OneUp Trader
FuturesFutures9 yrs4.7★(2,745)(2.7k)
PlatformsNinjaTraderNinjaTrader
Rule CheckNot checked for you yetSet how you trade
Refer Score48
Payoutson demand
From—
Split—
Blocked in—
Max acct—
PlatformsNinjaTraderNinjaTrader
2 can close the account
No live codeView details
9
Bulenox
FuturesFutures4 yrs4.7★(1,774)(1.8k)
Rule CheckNot checked for you yetSet how you trade
Refer Score39
Payoutsdaily
From—
Split—
Blocked in—
Max acct—
Platforms—
No live codeView details
10
Funded Futures Network
FuturesFutures4 yrs3.9★(480)(480)
Rule CheckNot checked for you yetSet how you trade
Refer Score35
Payoutsdaily
From—
Split—
Blocked in—
Max acct—
Platforms—
No live codeView details
Partner
Advertise on PropFirmRefer, leaderboard

Common questions

Which prop firms pay daily?

The firms listed here publish a daily or on-demand payout rule. Some apply it only on a specific plan, so check the plan you are buying rather than the headline.

Is a daily payout always better?

It is better for cash flow, but the payout cycle is worth less than the payout actually arriving. A firm with a bi-weekly cycle that always pays beats a daily cycle that stalls.

Other ways to narrow it down

Fastest paying prop firmsCheapest prop firm challengesOne step prop firm challengesBest futures prop firmsBest forex prop firmsBest crypto prop firmsNinjaTrader prop firmsTradovate prop firmsRithmic prop firmsMT5 prop firmsMT4 prop firmscTrader prop firmsTradingView prop firmsMatch Trader prop firmsTradeLocker prop firmsDXtrade prop firmsHighest profit split prop firms